rus Русский

 

Contacts

Coordination Center for TLD RU

Tel. (495) 737-5898
Fax (495) 737-5889
Email IGF.Russia2010@cctld.ru

Forum Banners

 

Forum Participants

Untitled Document
Name Organization, Position Country
ABBA Laura CNR/IIT, Technology Manager Italy
ABRAMOV Andrei Assistant to the First Vice Speaker, the State Duma of RF Russia
AKSENOVSKY Andrey The Vologda region Administration Russia
ALEXANDER Fiona Associate Administrator for International Affairs USA
ALEXEEVA Tatiana Head of Bureau for regional relations and legal education, executive office of the Children’s Ombudsman under the RF President Russia
ALTOVSKY Eugeni Head of the information and analytical service, МОО «Information for All» Russia
ANDREEV Alexey VML Russia Russia
ANDRUSHCHENKO Ekaterina Saratov State Academy of Law Russia
ANOSHIN Kirill Intellectual Internet Technologies Russia
ANTIPOVA Natalya Central Telegraph Co. Russia
AVTONOMOV Vyacheslv Senior Operations Office/High-Importance Cases, Department K/Electronic Intelligence, Special Operations Office, Interior Ministry RF Russia
AYGISTOV Alexander Director General, the Russian Agency for Development of Information Society (RARIO) Russia
BABAK Alexei CEO, Bridge Digital Russia
BABERKIN Timur Garant Park Telecom Russia
BAYKOVA Anna CCTLD .RU Russia
BAK Dmitry Vice-Rector for Research, the Russian State Human Studies University Russia
BARASTOVA Ekaterina PR manager, Summa-Telecom Russia
BARINOVA Daria MGIMO Russia
BARTSITS Ilya Vice Rector, the Russian Academy for Public Service under the RF President Russia
BAYAMAN Nurlan Domain .KG (cctld.kg) Administration Centre, Director Kyrgyzstan
BAZUNOV Alexander Counselor to the Department for Public Policy in the Area of Communication Russia
BEAIRD Dick Senior Deputy U.S. Coordinator for International Communication and Information Policy USA
BEKLYAKOVA Tatiana Special correspondent, RIA-Novosti Russia
BELYAEVA Alexandra Citizens' Internet Information Policy Russia
BEREZIN Dmitry Student, the Higher School of Economics Russia
BESPALOV Eugeni Director General, “The Friendly RUnet” Foundation Russia
BEYRLE John
US Embassy Moscow, Ambassador of the United States of America to the Russian Federation USA
BLAZIC Borka ISOC Slovenia Chapter Slovenia
BLOKZIJL Rob RIPE, Chair Netherlands
BOBIN Maxim Mail.Ru Russia
BOBROVNIKOV Sergei Head of Telecom & IT Department, Moscow State University Russia
BOGATOV Anton
Legal Advisor, TeliaSonera AB Russia
BORILIN Vyacheslav Director General, VideoMost, Ltd. Russia

BORISOV Alexander

Council of Europe/Moscow State University of International Relations Russia
BORODINA Svetlana Head of information bureau of the Department of Internet Policy, MGIMO Russia
BORZYKH Oksana Senior Lawyer, NP INVEL Russia

BULANKINA Julia

Ministry of Telecom and Mass Media of Russian Federation Russia
BURKOV Dmitriy Executive Board Manager, RIPE NCC Russia

BURMISTROVA Elena

Chief expert, Bureau of intellectual property, the Russian Academy of Justice Russia
BYKASOV Andrej Mikhailov & Partners. Strategic communication management Russia
CHASCHIN Kirill Vice President, Department of projects “South-east” Russia
CHETVERIKOV Oleg Administration of Orenburg oblast Russia
CHIBISOVA Dinara MTSFER Russia
CHUKAEV Andrey Deputy Director for direct sales, Svyaznoy Logistika Russia
CHUPIN Alexey Head of bureau of informatization, the Penza region Administration Russia
CHUTOV Oleg Ministry of Telecom and Mass Media of Russian Federation , Scientific and Strategical Development Department Director Russia
COPPS Michael USA
COWLEY Lesley Nominet, Chief Executive United Kingdom
DAVIDENKO Ilya Deputy Commercial director, Summa Telecom Russia
DAVYDOV Vladimir First Deputy Director of Department, Yamal-Nenetsky Autonomous Okrug Administration Russia
DANELIA Irina First Deputy Director, ccTLD .RU Russia
DARBINYAN Sarkis Lawyer, Formika public company Russia
DEGEZELLE Wim CENTR, Communications Manager Belgium
DE LA TORRE Mindel Director International Bureau (TBC) USA
DELITSYN Leonid FINAM Russia
DEMIDOV Ilya Director, Institute for information technologies in education and science, the Russian Academy for Public Service under the RF President Russia
DEMYANETS Mikhail Research Fellow, the Institute of State and Law of the RAS Russia
DENEZHKIN, Vladimir Director General, Trafica, Ltd. Russia
DENISKIN Dmitry Reggy Buisness Russia
DENISOV Leonid Accenture Russia
DERBENKO Mariya Elvis Telecom Co. Russia
DETWILER Isabella US Embassy Moscow, Deputy Counselor USA
DEVYANIN Andrey Staffer of the Bureau of information technologies, Department of information technologies, communication and provision of electronic services, Smolens oblast Russia
DISSPAIN Chris au Domain Administration Ltd (auDA), CEO Australia
DOBRESCU Daniela US Embassy Moscow, Economic Officer USA
DOBROSAVLJEVICH Branislav Serbian National Register of Internet Domain Names (RNIDS), member of Managing board Serbia
DOLDERER Sabine DENIC, Director Germany
DONNIKOV Yuri Head of legal department, HeadHunter Russia
DOROSHEVICH Michail e-belarus.ORG Belarus
DROGOVOZ Lyubov Senior Consultant, State Duma Committee Office for Info Policy, IT & Communications Russia
DUMBAR Alexey Founder, ADOZ53, Ltd. Russia
DZHEST Natalia Lawyer, “Mir zhenschiny” Foundation Russia
EFIMOVA Natalya Counselor to the First Deputy Director General, FGUP MGRS Russia
EGOROV Vladimir Rector, the Russian Academy for Public Service under the RF President Russia
ELYANOV Mikhail President, Association for development of medical technologies Russia
EPIFANOV Sergey System analyst Russia
EVENKO Elena Coordination Centre .RU Russia
EVPLANOV Andrei Analyst, Rossyskaya Biznes Gazeta Russia
FADEEVA Ekaterina YANDEX Russia
FARTUSHNY Eduard Director Russia
FAZYLZYANOV Farit Minister of informatization and communication, the Administration of the Republic of Tatarstan Russia
FEDOSEEV Victor Director General, Mandriva.ru Russia
FEDOSENKO Andrei Senior Counselor, the Executive Office of the State Duma Committee for Constitutional Legislation and Nation-Building Russia
FEDOROV Egor AEFT Russia
FEDOTOV Michail Russian Union of Journalists Russia
FILIMONOVA-KRIVTSOVA Larissa US Embassy Moscow, Scientific Affairs Specialist USA
FILIPPOV Roman GU YAO Tsentr telekommunikatsiy i informatsionnykh system v obrazovanii Russia
FLEITLICH Felix Translator, Coordination Centre .RU Russia
FOKINA Marina Translator, Coordination Centre .RU Russia
FOMIN Mikhail R.V.S. Russia
GABELKO Andrei Business Development &Marketing Director, MKS Russia

GALYUZHIN Alexey

Director for Development and Cooperation, the Russian Agency for Development of Information Society (RARIO) Russia
GANIN Anatoly Assistant to Director General, coordinator of regional projects, the Russian Agency for Development of Information Society (RARIO) Russia
GAVRILOV Alexander
Expert Russia
GAVRILOV Dmitry
Director of the public autonomous institution “Samara Regional Telecommunication Center”, Samara region Russia
GERASIMOV Yury TECHNO.RU Russia
GERCKE Marco University of Cologne, Consultant, Lecturer on Computer Law Germany
GERDT Elena Professor of law, Kostanaysky branch of Chelyabinsk State University Russia
GIUSTI John Legal Advisor to Commissioner Copps USA
GLINKA Igor Adviser to Director General JSC NPP GGranit-Tsentr Russia
GLUSHKO Anastasia Garant Park Telecom Russia
GLUSHENKOV Alexander Glushenkov and Partners attorneys at law Russia
GOLUB Malika Correspondemt, Personal Data magazine Russia
GOLUBENTSEV Sergei First Deputy Head of Department – Director of the Directorate of Information Technologies, VGTRK Russia
GOLYSHEVSKAYA Elena Director General, PC-WARE Academy Russia
GOMES Chuck ICANN, Chair of gNSO USA
GORBUNOV Sergey RU-CENTER Russia
GORELIC Alexander Director, the UN Information Center Russia
GOROKHOV Konstantin Ministry of Telecom and Mass Media of Russian Federation , Information and Analitical Department Director Russia
GOTSYULYAK Sergei Project leader, Ideco Russia
GRISHANKOV Mikhail Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Security Committee Russia
GRUDININ Alexey Head of Bureau of Internet Marketing, JSC MTSFER Russia
GRUNYUSHKINA Sofia Director General, Infoexpertiza, Ltd. Russia
GUBIN Andrei First Deputy Director General, FGUP MGRS Russia
GUGEL Yuri Informika Russia
GURIEV Marat Public Programs Director, IBM eastern Europe/Asia, Ltd Russia
GUSKOV Anton PR Director, RATEK Russia
HAUSTOV Nikolai Office of UNESCO Committee RF, Ministry of Foreign Affairs RF Russia
ILCHENKO Yulia
Lawyer, JSC Technical Internet Center Russia
ILYIN Vyacheslav Head of laboratory, the Nuclear Research Institute, Lomonosov State University Russia
ILYUKHIN Vladimir Translator, Coordination Centre .RU Russia
ILYUSHESKIN Sergey Chairman of the Committee for Mass Media and TV Broadcasting, the Tula region Administration Russia
ILYUSHIN Sergei Chief IT expert, JSC Glavstroy-Management Russia
IVAKHOV Leonid Internet marketing expert, NETFORT, Ltd. Russia
IVANOV Igor Vice Rector for Informatization, Bauman Technical University Russia
IVANOV Artyom FSS of Russia Russia
IVASHKO Andrei Federal Security Service RF Russia
IVIN Yuri Department for Information and Technical Services of Spetsvyaz, FSS of Russia Russia
IZMAILOVA Lemka Minister for the General and Professional Education of the Republic of Ingoushetia Russia
JOYCE Christopher Foreign & Commonwealth Office United Kingdom
JUHANI Juselius FICORA (.fi ccTLD),  Head of Domain Names

Finland

KAIYKOV Orozbek Head of the zonal branch for the CIS countries, ITU Russia
KALANTARYAN Tamara Translator, Coordination Centre .RU Russia
KALASHNIKOV Ilya Professor, IT Department, the Higher School of Economics Russia
KALASHNIKOV Nikolay Head of Bureau for Internet technologies, JSC Gazprom Russia
KALCHEV Daniel Register.BG Bulgaria
KALIMULLIN Taghir Director for Corporate Relations & Communications, M-Video Management Co. Russia
KANAREK Deborah Director for Europe and Eurasia, Office of International Communication and Information Policy USA
KANE Paul DIR Task Force Ascension Island
KANG Seok Korea Internet & Security Agecy (KISA), Senior Researcher Republic of Korea
KAPKOV Sergei First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee for Information Policy, Information Technologies and Telecommunication Russia
KARASEV Kirill Company TransTeleCom Russia
KARASEV Pavel Student, Moscow State University Russia
KARASEVA Svetlana Consultant to the legal department of the RF Ministry of Culture Russia
KARELINA Marina Head of Bureau of intellectual property, the Russian Academy of Justice Russia
KATKOV Pavel Head of Legal Department, Systema Mass Media Co. Russia
KAZAKOV Alexander Press photographer, Moyi Chasy magazine Russia
KAZANSKIY Akexei Senior Specialist, Central Telegraph Russia

KAZARIN Stanislav

Head of Department for Countering Economic crime, Executive office of the Government of samara oblast Russia
KHAMTSOVA Tatyana Project Manager, Regional Network Info Centre Russia
KHARITONOV Vladimir ChasKor Russia
KHIMCHENKO Igor Deputy Head of Department, the RF Ministry of Telecommunications and Mass Media Russia
KHOBZHINSKA Olga Project leader, Future&Property Russia
KHOMYAKOVA Anna Project Manager, NT Computer Co. Russia
KIM Boris Chairman of the Committee for payment systems and banking instruments, NAUET Russia
KIRANOVA Tatiana Interfax Russia
KLEINWAECHTER Wolfgang University of Aharus, Professor Dennmark
KLEPP Deborah US Embassy Moscow, Counselor USA
KOBZEVA Svetlana
OS TSFO Russia
KOLESNIKOV Andrey ccTLD .RU , Director Russia
KONDAKOV Andrey Director General, Naunet SP Russia
KONOVALOVA Natalia Deputy Head of bureau, the RF Ministry of Telecommunications and Mass Media Russia
KOPYLOV Sergej .masterhost Russia
KOROLEVA Andzhelika RU-CENTER Russia
KOROLIUK Alexey REG.RU Russia
KOROSTELEVA Yulya Coordination Centre .RU Russia
KOROTAEV Michail Stack Telecom Russia
KOROTEEV Vladimir Insotrans Russia
KOSTELANCIK Patricia US Embassy Moscow, S&T Adviser USA

KRASNIKOVA Elena

Committee for matters of regulation of entrepreneurial activities of the RF Chamber of Commerce Russia
KROPALEVA Ekaterina The Internet Development Foundation Russia
KRUTSKIKH Andrey Deputy Head of Department on Matters of New Challenges and Threats, the RF Ministry of Foreign Affairs Russia
KRYACHKO Anton Commercial Director, JSC Interkon Russia
KRYMSKY Mikhail Deputy Director General for capital construction, JSC Uralsvyazinform Russia
KUCHKIN Daniil Associate lawyer, SPN Publishing Russia
KUDROV Nikolai Head of Educational Programme Division, Department for R&D & Strategic Development, Ministry of Telecom & Mass Communications RF Russia
KULIK Evgheniya Web-site Director, Consultant Press Centre Kirov Region Government, KR Info Operations Department Russia
KULIKOV Andrey IGPRAN Russia
KUMMER Markus IGF Secritariat, Executive Coordinator Switzerland
KURDRYASHOV Pavel Senior Specialist, the Russian Communication Club Russia
KUREPIN Vladimir Specialist, Korund Co. Russia
KUTUKOV Victor Director General, Stok Soft Russia
KUSKOV Denis TelecomDaily Russia
KUZNETSOV Anton Deputy Head, Department K/Electronic Intelligence, Interior Ministry RF Russia
KUZNETSOV Oleg Head of bureau, the RF Ministry for Telecommunications and Mass Media Russia
KUZNETSOVA Vera Deputy Managing Director, Central Telegraph Co. Russia
KYSOVSKA Snezhana Docent, Moscow State Electronics & Maths Institute (University) Russia
LAPINA Olga JSC Demos-Internet Russia
LASHKINA Elena Press Secretary to the RF Minister of Telecommunication and Mass Media Russia
LATYPOV Gabdelrashit Ministry of Communication, Tatarstan Russia
LAVRENTYEV Yuri Head of bureau of information systems, technologies and communication of the division of administration of information resources of the department of transport and telecommunications, the Ivanovo region Russia
LAVRUKHINA Alina Expert on protection of intellectual property, JSC Mersedes Benz Russia
LAZUTKIN Andrei IGPRAN Russia
LISKOV Mikhail IT Director, Ivaton, Inc. Russia
LOBZA Ekaterina Deputy Director of the Higher School of IT Business, the Higher School of Economics Russia
LOGINOVA Tatiana PR consultant, GPT Russia
LOSKUTOV Eugeny DOTmobile Russia
LOZINSCHI Tatiana Tudor I.S.Molddata, Manager finante Moldova
LUKASHIN Cyrille FSS of Russia Russia

LUNEV Eugeni

Head of Project, Mediacenter, Russian Institute for Human Science Russia
LUNIN Anatoly InfoTecs Russia
LUZHNOV Oleg Company TransTeleCom Russia
LYSKOV Georgiy Federal Security Service RF Russia
MAKAROVA Natalia Business development manager, the Internet Development Foundation Russia
MAKEEV Nikita ZOG Russia
MALKOV Ilya
Director, the Russian Communication Club Russia
MALTZEVA Svetlana Professor, Deputy Dean, the Higher School of Economics Russia
MAMBETALIEVA Tattu Emilbekovna Public Fund «Civil Initiative on Internet Policy», Director Kyrgyz Republic
MAMYKIN Vladimir Director for IT Security, Microsoft Rus Russia
MARINKOVIC Nenad Serbian National Register of Internet Domain Names (RNIDS), CEO Serbia
MARKOVSKI Veni ICANN,Global Partnership, Regional Liaison for Russia, CIS, Eastern Europe Bulgaria
MARSALEK Tomas CZ.NIC z.s.p.o., Chairman Czech Republic
MARTYNOV Sergey Technical Director, Notamedia Russia
MASALOVICH Andrei President of the consortium, INFORUS Russia
MASLENNIKOV Alexander Deputy Director, MVTTS IPK MTUSI Russia
MATVEEV Valery Minister for transportation, communication and motorways, the Samara region Russia
MAYOROVA Eugenia Head of Bureau, the Bulletin of Overseas Commercial Information newspaper Russia
MEDOEV Vladimir
US Embassy Moscow, Economic Officer USA
MEDRISH Mikhail Technical Director, JSC Akado-Stolitsa Russia
MEDVEDEV Gennady AMT-Group Russia
MELISBEK Ulan intellectual Property Government Service of Kyrgyzstan, Director Kyrgyzstan           
MELNIKOV Andrei Vice Rector, Chelyabinsk State University Russia
MENZULSKY Dmitry Senior expert, JSC Vympelcom Russia
MERZLYAKOV Igor Director General, IM-Consulting Russia
MEZHYEV Nikolay Minister for information technologies and communication, the Moscow region Government Russia
MIKHEEV, Andrei Diplo Foundation Russia
MILDZIKHOV Vyacheslav Deputy Minister for Industry, Communication and IT, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania Russia
MILOSHEVIC Desiree Afilias Limited United Kingdom
MILYKH Maxim Director for Business Development, JSC Interkon Russia
MINAKOV Sergey Deputy Head of network management, LUKOil-Inform Russia
MININA Elena Project leader, Domenus Russia
MIRONOV Andrei Legal services Russia
MIRONOV Stepan Senior system administrator Russia
MIROSHNICHENKO Galina HR manager, RU-CENTER Russia
MISCHENKO Daria CCTLD .RU Russia
MISCHENKO Nikita Director, Event Management Russia
MISHIN Sergei Head of Bureau of information technologies, Giprosvyaz Russia
MOLCHANOV Vladimir Deputy Director, RosNIIROS Russia
MORENETS Yuliya TaC- Together against Cybercrime, Representative France
MOROZOV Alexei Head of Division, Yaroslavl Region Centre for Telecom & Info Systems in Education Russia
MUKHAMATULIN Timur Correspondent, ‘Odnako’ weekly Russia
MUKHITDINOV Nurudin Director General, the Regional Communication Commonwealth Russia
MURASHEV Sergej Aquapatent Russia
MUROVANA Tatiana Executive Secretary, Russian Committee of the “Information for All”, UNESCO program Russia
MYTENKOV Sergei Executive Director, Department of information and communication technologies, the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs Russia
NAZAROVA Svetlana Head of Bureau of support of legislative activities, the RF Ministry of Communications and Mass Media Russia
NECHAEV Victor Minister for science, informatization and new technologies, the Republic of Mordovia Administration Russia

NEDYAK Arseny

Head of Bureau of Internet and information agencies of the Department of State Policy in the area of mass media, the RF Ministry of Telecommunications and Mass Media Russia
NESHKO Alexander Ministry of Telecom and Mass Media of Russian Federation Russia
NEYMAN Leyla Managing Partner, Seneshal Neyman Russia
NIKITIN Victor Senior expert of Bureau of development of communication infrastructure, the RF Ministry of Communications and Mass Media Russia
NIKOLAYEV Andrey Director General, Svobodnaya Redaktsia, Ltd. Russia
NIKOLAEVA Yulia Project leader, lawyer, Tovaropotok, Ltd. Russia
NIZAMIEV Ildar Head of bureau of development of information services and technologies, the Ministry for Informatization of the Republic of Tatarstan Russia

NOVIKOVA Elena

Department of Information and Public Relations, the RF Ministry of Telecommunications and Mass Media Russia

ONISCHUK Alexander

President, RATEK Russia

ORLIC Nenad

RNIDS, member of the Managing Board Serbia
ORLOVA Anna Student, St. Petersburg State University Russia
OVCHINNIKOVA Olga Head, Polyot Russia
OVCHINNIKOVA Yulia Council member, the Coordination center for TLD .RU Russia
PANKEVICH Larisa Deputy Head of Bureau of intellectual property, the Russian Academy of Justice Russia
PASHKEVICH Ivan Cisco Russia
PASHUTA Svetlana Director for Marketing Communications, Atemi Russia
PAWLIK Axel RIPE NCC, Managing Director Netherlands
PERFILYEV Andrei Director General, Median, Ltd. Russia
PERSHOV Andrey The RF Ministry for Communications and Mass Media Russia
PERVIN Pavel Deputy head of Bureau of audit and consulting, AMT Group Russia
PETROSOV Sergej S 21 Russia
PLATONOV Alexey The Technical Center of Internet Russia
PODOLSKY Vladimir Vice Rector for informatization, TGTU Russia
POLYAK Yuri Information Resources of Russia Russia
POLYAKOV Oleg
Senior expert of Bureau of development of communication infrastructure, the RF Ministry of Communications and Mass Media Russia
PONOMAREV Vladimir LUKoil Inform Co. Russia
POPOVICHEVA Tatiana PR manaher, Summa-Telecom Russia
PROFERANSOV Dmitry Deputy Director, GFUP MNII Integral Russia
PROKSHA Maxim Deputy Head of legal Department, the RF Ministry of Culture Russia
PRYTKOVA, Maria PR manager, Mango-Telecom Russia
PYZHOV Gleb Director General, Nexter Russia
PYZHOVA Irina Coordination Centre .RU Russia
RACHINSKY Stanislav IA Klerk.Ru Russia
RANKOV Mark Business Development Manager, Svyaz Co. Russia
RATNER Victor MSK Plus Russia
REBROV Pavel Director for Business Development Vidimax Russia
RENDEK Paul RIPE NCC Netherlands
REPIN Vladimir Head of Info Resources Division, Moscow State University Russia
REPIN Nikolay Deputy Director General, Electro-kom Russia
REVICH Yuri Novaya Gazeta Russia
ROBACHEVSKY Andrei RIPE NCC, Chief Technical Officer; IETF, IAB member Netherlands
ROMANCHENKO Andrei Deputy Head, the Federal Agency for Mass Media and Mass Communications Russia
ROMANOV Andrey ccTLD .RU, Deputy Director Russia
ROMANOVA Anastassiya Coordination Centre .RU Russia
ROMANOVA Elena Consultant, Department of Information technologies and Telecommunication, Vologda oblast Russia
ROMODIN Cyrille JSC Aquapatent Russia
RUSAKOV Viktor Deputy Head, Department for R&D & Strategic Development, Ministry of Telecom & Mass Communications RF Russia
RUZAYKIN Gelya Consultant, MirPC journal Russia
RYAZHENOV-SIMS Oleg Director for direct sales, Svyaznoy-Logistika Russia
RYKOV Oleg Ministry of Telecom & Mass Communications RF Russia
SABAYEV Bakytbek Press Secretary, New Planetary Television Russia
SABIROV Ilyas The Senior Counselor of the Bureau of information security, the Ministry for informatization and communication of the Republic of Tatarstan Russia
SAMORUKOVA Irina Head of ICT Department, Executive Committee of the Regional Communication Commonwealth Russia
SAMOYLENKO Natalia Executive Director, “The Changing Museums in the Changing World” Foundation Russia
SAMUNIN Nikolai Ministry of Telecom and Mass Media of Russian Federation, Inter-Departmental Scientific and Techical Coordination Department Director Russia
SATAKI Katrina IMCS UL - NIC.LV Russia
SAZHIN Stanislav Median Co. Russia
SBACHEVA Olga PPR and Marketing Director, Avrorus Russia
SBRODOV Vyacheslav Deputy Director General, JSC Uralsvyazinform Russia
SCHERBAKOV Maxim Sales Director, Trafica, Ltd. Russia
SEMENCHYUK Vyacheslav Director General, Business Angel, Ltd. Russia
SEMENOV Alexei Chancellor, Moscow Open Education Institute (university) Russia
SENKIN Andrei Director General, Amati, Ltd. Russia
SEREGINA Vera The Internet Development Foundation Russia
SERGO Anton Internet i Pravo Russia
SIDORIN Valentin Deputy Chairman of the Committee for Telecommunications and Informatization, the Government of Leningrad region Russia
SIMAKINA Marina Net- by –Net Holding Russia
SIMELL Timo TIEKE Finnish Information Society Development Center, development manager Finnland
SINEVA Irina Head of Bureau on cooperation with international programs, projects and foundations, MTUSI Russia
SKOBENNIKOVA Lyudmila Deputy Director, Regtime, Ltd. Russia
SMEKAEVA Anna Garant Park Telecom Russia
SMIRNOV Fedor Deputy Director for public relations, RU-CENTER Russia
SMIRNOV Oleg IAS Russia
SMIRNOV, Sergei Financial Director, Informtrade, Ltd. Russia
SMIRNOVA Irina Manager, marketing bureau, AV-Desk project, Dr. Web, Ltd. Russia
SMOLYAKOV Valentin Executive Director, the Association of Russian Communication Agencies Russia
SHATIN Andrei Chelyabinsk State University Russia
SHARIKOV Sergei Director, Regtime, Ltd. Russia
SHCHETININA Natalia J.P. Morgan Russia
SHESTAKOV Sergei Head of Bureau of Scientific and Technological Cooperation, Department on Matters of New Challenges and Threats, the RF Ministry of Foreign Affairs Russia
SHILOVSKY Arseny System manager, ITeron, Ltd. Russia
SHINKARENKO Pavel Director General, Seneshal Neyman Russia
SHIPULINA Svetlana Coordination Centre .RU Russia
SHISHKIN Alexandre Translator, Coordination Centre .RU Russia
SOKOLOV Alexey Director for Regional Infrastructure, Yandex, Ltd. Russia
SOKOLOVA Marianna e-belarus.ORG Belarus
SOLDATKINA Lyubov EA to President, PIR-Center Russia
SOLDATOVA Galina Director, the Internet Development Foundation Russia
SOLOVYANOV Mikhail ccTLD .RU Russia
SOLOVYOVA Alla Senior Legal Consultant, Coordination Centre .RU Russia
SOMOVA Valeria EA to the Rector, Volzhsky State Engineering and Pedagogical University Russia
SOROKA Victor Director General, Avia-Media, Ltd Russia
SPILSBURY Jack Deputy U.S. Coordinator for International Communication and Information Policy USA
STADNIK Alexandra The Internet Development Foundation, Deputy Editor-in-Chief of “Children in Information Society” journal Russia
STAICUT Eugenie National Institute for R&D in Informatics Romania
STAROSTIN Valeriy Deputy Head of Division, Federal Service for Oversight over Telecom, IT & Mass Communications
(Roscomnadzor)
Russia
STARZHINSKY Mikhail Sales manager, TransTeleCom Russia
STRICKLING Lawrence Asst. Secretary for Communications and Information and Administrator of NTIA USA
SUKONKIN Alexander Deputy head of Department, the RF Ministry of Culture Russia
SVACHA Milan NIX.CZ, z.s.p.o., Board Member Czech Republic
SVECOVA Marketa AUDITEL, s.r.o., Director Czech Republic
TABONE Joseph Foundation for ICT Development, Chairman Malta
TADEVOSYAN Georgy S 21 Russia
TAKTAYEV Stanislav Administrative Director, the Russian Agency for Development of Information Society (RARIO) Russia
TAMULIONIENE Daiva Kaunas University of Technology, Information Technology Development Institute Lithuania
TARKIN Andrei ccTLD .RU Russia
TCHENDAROV Andrei Head of Division, Ministry of Telecom & Mass Communications RF Russia
TERESHCHENKO Ludmila The Institute of Law and Comparative Jurisprudence under the RF Government Russia
TIMCHENKO Alexey Head of Bureau, the RF Ministry of Communications and Mass Media Russia
TIMOFEEV Alexander Press Secretary, the Russian Communication Club Russia
TODOROV Leonid ccTLD .RU, Head of State Structures Cooperation Department Russia
TOKAREVV Vladimir FGUP NTC Atlas Russia
TOLMACHEV Roman Manager for audiovisual content rights, JSC Vympelcom Russia
TOLSTOSHEIN Andrei Head of bureau, the Federal Service for Control of Turnover of Narcotics Russia
TRUMPY Stefano Institute for Informatics and Telematics of the National Research Council IIT/CNR, Research manager Italy
TRYNKOV Vassiliy Federal Security Service RF Russia
TSAREGORODTSEV Alexei Institute for Modern Development Russia
TSVENKOV Alexandre IT Manager, Rif Telecom Co. Russia
TSVETKOVA Olga Senior expert, Executive Committee of the Regional Communication Commonwealth Russia
TSYBAKIN Yuri Deputy Minister for information technologies and communication, the Moscow region Government Russia
TULIKOV Alexey Director for legal issues, the Russian Agency for development of Information Society Russia
TURZHANSKY Alexander IT Director, Informatsionnaya bezopasnost, Ltd. ООО Russia
TVERDYNIN Mark Chair of the Board, Regional IT Centre, NGO Russia
UDDIN Timur US Embassy Moscow, Commercial Specialist USA
UNTILA Andrei Staffer, the CIS zonal branch, the ITU Russia
USANOVA Alexandra Technostar Media Managemaent Russia
VALOV Sergey Contsept Set Ltd. Russia
VANKOV Vadim AKADO-Telecom Russia
VASILENKO Konstantin Head of Telecom Department, Informatika Research Institute Russia
VASILIEVA Irina Director, Center of Telecommunications and Information Systems in Education Russia
VAUGHAN Hampton US Embassy, Scientific Affairs Specialist USA
VERVEER Phil U.S. Coordinator for International Communication and Information Policy, Head of USA Delegation USA
VOKHMINTSEV Alexander Director of the Institute of Information Technologies, Chelyabinsk State University Russia
VOLCHINSKAYA, Elena Senior Adviser to the Executive Office of the State Duma Security Committee Russia
VOLKOVA Svetlana Federal Security Service RF Russia
VOROBYEV Andrej RU-CENTER Russia
VORONINA Elena Director, МСК-IX Russia
VORYKHALOV Anton Senior specialist, Department of strategy and development, Svyazinvest Russia
VOYSKUNSKIY Alexadre Psychology Department, Moscow State University Russia
VYBOROV Mikhail Median Co. Russia
WEBER Rolf University of Zürich, Chair Professor of Law Switzerland
XUE Hong Beijing Normal University, Director of the Institute for the Internet Policy & Law, Professor China
YAKOVENCHUK Denis
Head of Programming Division, Garant Park Telecom Co. Russia
YAKOVENKO Irina Ministry of Telecom & Mass Communications RF Russia
YAKUSHEV Mikhail Chairman of the Council, CCTLD. RU Russia
YAKUSHEV Eugeni Art Director, Cetis Russia

YURCHENKO Eugeniy

Svyazinvest, CEO Russia
ZABOLOTNIY Igor CEO, Central Telegraph Russia
ZAKHAROV Sergei Head of the State Committee for Telecommunication and Informatization, Administration of the Republic of Chuvashia Russia
ZAVYALOVA Larisa Yaroslavl Telecommunication Center Russia
ZELENTSOV Victor FGUP RTRS Russia

ZINOVYEVA Elena

Professor, Chair of Global Political Processes, Moscow State University of International Relations (MGIMO) Russia
ZNACHKOV Sergey Head of Bureau of development of communication infrastructure, the RF Ministry of Communications and Mass Media Russia
ZHARNIKOVA Ekaterina Department of psychology, Moscow Lomonosov University Russia
ZHDANOV Artur Project Leader, ARWM Russia
ZHEMCHUZHNIKOVA Marina US Embassy Moscow, Scientific Affairs Specialist USA
ZHILKIN Ilya Arktur Russia
ZHUKOV Alexander Werter Russia
ZHUKOVA Anna Assistant, Chair of journalism, Orel State University Russia
ZHUNICH Marina Google Russia Russia
ZHURAVLEV Vladimir Director of Department of Communication and Transport, Khanty-Mansy Autonomous Okrug Administration Russia
ZININA Ulyana Senior corporate lawyer, Yandex Russia
ZOTOV Andrei Department of psychology, Moscow Lomonosov University Russia
ZUBOV Yuri Deputy head of bureau of science and innovation, the RF Ministry of Culture Russia
ZUBOVA Elena Marshall Capital Partners Russia
ZULKHARNEEV Albert Director of educational program, PIR -Center Russia
ZVEGINSTEVA Olga Founder, ADOZ53, Ltd. Russia
ZYUZIN Oleg
Leader Co. Russia